Al Shamal vs Qatar SC Odds

Al Shamal vs Qatar SC
23 October 2026
1X2
Al Shamal
1.75
ImpProb 57%
Draw
3.80
ImpProb 26%
Qatar SC
3.60
ImpProb 28%
placement middle
Double Chance
Al Shamal Or Draw
1.25
ImpProb 80%
Al Shamal or Qatar SC
1.22
ImpProb 82%
Draw or Qatar SC
1.95
ImpProb 51%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.40
ImpProb 71%
No
2.70
ImpProb 37%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.11
ImpProb 90%
Over 2.5
1.44
ImpProb 69%
Over 3.5
2.00
ImpProb 50%
Goals under
Under 1.5
6.00
ImpProb 17%
Under 2.5
2.62
ImpProb 38%
Under 3.5
1.73
ImpProb 58%
Half-Time/Full-Time
Al Shamal/Draw
13.00
ImpProb 8%
Al Shamal/Qatar SC
29.00
ImpProb 3%
Draw/Qatar SC
9.50
ImpProb 11%
Al Shamal/Al Shamal
2.62
ImpProb 38%
Draw/Al Shamal
5.50
ImpProb 18%
Qatar SC/Al Shamal
19.00
ImpProb 5%
Qatar SC/Draw
15.00
ImpProb 7%
Qatar SC/Qatar SC
6.00
ImpProb 17%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
12.50
ImpProb 8%
2 - 0
12.50
ImpProb 8%
2 - 1
8.75
ImpProb 11%
3 - 0
18.00
ImpProb 6%
3 - 1
12.50
ImpProb 8%
3 - 2
16.00
ImpProb 6%
4 - 0
35.00
ImpProb 3%
4 - 1
23.00
ImpProb 4%
0 - 0
9.75
ImpProb 10%
1 - 1
8.50
ImpProb 12%
2 - 2
11.25
ImpProb 9%
0 - 1
18.50
ImpProb 5%
0 - 2
27.00
ImpProb 4%
0 - 3
55.00
ImpProb 2%
1 - 2
12.50
ImpProb 8%
1 - 3
27.00
ImpProb 4%
2 - 3
24.00
ImpProb 4%
3 - 3
32.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 4
150.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 4
75.00
ImpProb 1%
2 - 4
65.00
ImpProb 2%
4 - 2
30.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 5
500.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 5
250.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 6
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 5
250.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 6
900.00
ImpProb 0%
3 - 4
90.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 0
75.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 1
55.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 2
70.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 0
200.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 1
150.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 2
200.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 3
60.00
ImpProb 2%
3 - 5
300.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 5
500.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 3
150.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 4
350.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 3
350.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 4
900.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 4
150.00
ImpProb 1%
7 - 0
700.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 1
450.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 2
600.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 3
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 5
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for Qatar Stars League: Al Shamal vs Qatar SC on 23 October 2026

Get ready for an exciting Qatar Stars League match between Al Shamal and Qatar SC on 23 October 2026. Both teams bring their unique strengths and tactical approaches to the field, promising a game filled with dynamic plays and strategic maneuvers. Stay tuned for a captivating display of soccer excellence that will keep fans engaged from kickoff to the final whistle.

placement