Barracas Central vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Odds

Barracas Central vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
26 October 2026
1X2
Barracas Central
1.57
ImpProb 64%
Draw
3.40
ImpProb 29%
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
6.50
ImpProb 15%
placement middle
Double Chance
Barracas Central Or Draw
1.11
ImpProb 90%
Barracas Central or Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1.29
ImpProb 78%
Draw or Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2.30
ImpProb 43%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
2.70
ImpProb 37%
No
1.40
ImpProb 71%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.57
ImpProb 64%
Over 2.5
2.88
ImpProb 35%
Over 3.5
6.00
ImpProb 17%
Goals under
Under 1.5
2.25
ImpProb 44%
Under 2.5
1.40
ImpProb 71%
Under 3.5
1.12
ImpProb 89%
Half-Time/Full-Time
Barracas Central/Draw
17.00
ImpProb 6%
Barracas Central/Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
51.00
ImpProb 2%
Draw/Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
12.00
ImpProb 8%
Barracas Central/Barracas Central
2.50
ImpProb 40%
Draw/Barracas Central
4.00
ImpProb 25%
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto/Barracas Central
29.00
ImpProb 3%
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto/Draw
21.00
ImpProb 5%
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto/Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
12.00
ImpProb 8%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
4.25
ImpProb 24%
2 - 0
6.00
ImpProb 17%
2 - 1
10.25
ImpProb 10%
3 - 0
11.75
ImpProb 9%
3 - 1
20.00
ImpProb 5%
3 - 2
65.00
ImpProb 2%
4 - 0
30.00
ImpProb 3%
4 - 1
50.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 0
5.90
ImpProb 17%
1 - 1
7.60
ImpProb 13%
2 - 2
32.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 1
11.75
ImpProb 9%
0 - 2
45.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 3
250.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 2
27.00
ImpProb 4%
1 - 3
150.00
ImpProb 1%
2 - 3
175.00
ImpProb 1%
3 - 3
300.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 4
900.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 4
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 2
175.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 0
90.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 1
175.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 2
500.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 0
350.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 1
600.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 3
800.00
ImpProb 0%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina: Barracas Central vs Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto on 26 October 2026

Join us on 26 October 2026 for an exhilarating encounter in the Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina as Barracas Central takes on Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto. Expect thrilling moments and intense competition as both teams vie for top honors in the league standings. Don't miss out on the action-packed match that promises to keep you on the edge of your seat!

placement