FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC Odds

FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC
24 October 2026
1X2
FC Seoul
1.83
ImpProb 55%
Draw
3.30
ImpProb 30%
Gangwon FC
4.20
ImpProb 24%
placement middle
Double Chance
FC Seoul Or Draw
1.20
ImpProb 83%
FC Seoul or Gangwon FC
1.30
ImpProb 77%
Draw or Gangwon FC
1.91
ImpProb 52%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.85
ImpProb 54%
No
1.85
ImpProb 54%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.30
ImpProb 77%
Over 2.5
2.00
ImpProb 50%
Over 3.5
3.40
ImpProb 29%
Goals under
Under 1.5
3.40
ImpProb 29%
Under 2.5
1.80
ImpProb 56%
Under 3.5
1.30
ImpProb 77%
Half-Time/Full-Time
FC Seoul/Draw
15.00
ImpProb 7%
FC Seoul/Gangwon FC
34.00
ImpProb 3%
Draw/Gangwon FC
9.50
ImpProb 11%
FC Seoul/FC Seoul
2.75
ImpProb 36%
Draw/FC Seoul
4.50
ImpProb 22%
Gangwon FC/FC Seoul
23.00
ImpProb 4%
Gangwon FC/Draw
15.00
ImpProb 7%
Gangwon FC/Gangwon FC
7.50
ImpProb 13%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
6.20
ImpProb 16%
2 - 0
8.25
ImpProb 12%
2 - 1
9.00
ImpProb 11%
3 - 0
15.00
ImpProb 7%
3 - 1
16.50
ImpProb 6%
3 - 2
35.00
ImpProb 3%
4 - 0
37.00
ImpProb 3%
4 - 1
40.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 0
7.20
ImpProb 14%
1 - 1
7.10
ImpProb 14%
2 - 2
18.50
ImpProb 5%
0 - 1
10.50
ImpProb 10%
0 - 2
25.00
ImpProb 4%
0 - 3
80.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 2
15.50
ImpProb 6%
1 - 3
50.00
ImpProb 2%
2 - 3
60.00
ImpProb 2%
3 - 3
100.00
ImpProb 1%
0 - 4
300.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 4
200.00
ImpProb 1%
2 - 4
250.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 2
80.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 5
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
3 - 4
450.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 0
110.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 1
120.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 2
250.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 0
400.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 1
400.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 2
800.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 3
250.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 3
700.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 4
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for South Korea K League 1: FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC on 24 October 2026

Catch the exciting South Korea K League 1 game as FC Seoul takes on Gangwon FC on 24 October 2026. With a history of fierce rivalry and spectacular matches, this game is set to deliver exceptional soccer action. Fans can look forward to strategic plays, key player matchups, and a dynamic display of athleticism from both sides.

placement