Guadalajara Chivas vs Cruz Azul Odds

Guadalajara Chivas vs Cruz Azul
17 May 2026
1X2
Guadalajara Chivas
2.18
ImpProb 46%
Draw
3.45
ImpProb 29%
Cruz Azul
3.10
ImpProb 32%
placement middle
Double Chance
Guadalajara Chivas Or Draw
1.35
ImpProb 74%
Guadalajara Chivas or Cruz Azul
1.25
ImpProb 80%
Draw or Cruz Azul
1.65
ImpProb 61%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.65
ImpProb 61%
No
2.10
ImpProb 48%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.28
ImpProb 78%
Over 2.5
1.83
ImpProb 55%
Over 3.5
3.10
ImpProb 32%
Goals under
Under 1.5
3.65
ImpProb 27%
Under 2.5
1.95
ImpProb 51%
Under 3.5
1.36
ImpProb 74%
Half-Time/Full-Time
Guadalajara Chivas/Draw
13.00
ImpProb 8%
Guadalajara Chivas/Cruz Azul
29.00
ImpProb 3%
Draw/Cruz Azul
7.00
ImpProb 14%
Guadalajara Chivas/Guadalajara Chivas
3.45
ImpProb 29%
Draw/Guadalajara Chivas
5.50
ImpProb 18%
Cruz Azul/Guadalajara Chivas
23.00
ImpProb 4%
Cruz Azul/Draw
13.00
ImpProb 8%
Cruz Azul/Cruz Azul
5.00
ImpProb 20%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
8.50
ImpProb 12%
2 - 0
12.50
ImpProb 8%
2 - 1
9.25
ImpProb 11%
3 - 0
24.00
ImpProb 4%
3 - 1
18.00
ImpProb 6%
3 - 2
26.00
ImpProb 4%
4 - 0
60.00
ImpProb 2%
4 - 1
45.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 0
9.25
ImpProb 11%
1 - 1
6.80
ImpProb 15%
2 - 2
13.50
ImpProb 7%
0 - 1
9.75
ImpProb 10%
0 - 2
18.00
ImpProb 6%
0 - 3
45.00
ImpProb 2%
1 - 2
11.50
ImpProb 9%
1 - 3
29.00
ImpProb 3%
2 - 3
35.00
ImpProb 3%
3 - 3
60.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 4
150.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 4
90.00
ImpProb 1%
2 - 4
110.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 2
65.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 5
600.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 5
350.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 5
450.00
ImpProb 0%
3 - 4
200.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 0
200.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 1
150.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 2
200.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 0
700.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 1
500.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 2
800.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 3
150.00
ImpProb 1%
3 - 5
800.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 5
1250.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 3
450.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 4
900.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 3
1250.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 4
450.00
ImpProb 0%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for Mexico Liga MX: Guadalajara Chivas vs Cruz Azul on 17 May 2026

Experience the intense Mexico Liga MX clash between Guadalajara Chivas and Cruz Azul on 17 May 2026. Both teams are in top form, boasting impressive line-ups and strategic gameplay that promise a captivating match. Stay tuned for real-time updates, expert commentary, and post-match analysis to enhance your viewing experience.

placement