IK brage vs Landskrona BoIS Odds

IK brage vs Landskrona BoIS
1 August 2026
1X2
IK brage
2.40
ImpProb 42%
Draw
3.45
ImpProb 29%
Landskrona BoIS
2.60
ImpProb 38%
placement middle
Double Chance
IK brage Or Draw
1.41
ImpProb 71%
IK brage or Landskrona BoIS
1.25
ImpProb 80%
Draw or Landskrona BoIS
1.48
ImpProb 68%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.50
ImpProb 67%
No
2.33
ImpProb 43%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.18
ImpProb 85%
Over 2.5
1.60
ImpProb 63%
Over 3.5
2.50
ImpProb 40%
Goals under
Under 1.5
4.10
ImpProb 24%
Under 2.5
2.15
ImpProb 47%
Under 3.5
1.45
ImpProb 69%
Half-Time/Full-Time
IK brage/Draw
10.00
ImpProb 10%
IK brage/Landskrona BoIS
15.00
ImpProb 7%
Draw/Landskrona BoIS
6.00
ImpProb 17%
IK brage/IK brage
3.65
ImpProb 27%
Draw/IK brage
5.80
ImpProb 17%
Landskrona BoIS/IK brage
15.00
ImpProb 7%
Landskrona BoIS/Draw
10.00
ImpProb 10%
Landskrona BoIS/Landskrona BoIS
4.00
ImpProb 25%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
8.00
ImpProb 13%
2 - 0
9.00
ImpProb 11%
2 - 1
7.00
ImpProb 14%
3 - 0
14.00
ImpProb 7%
3 - 1
10.50
ImpProb 10%
3 - 2
13.00
ImpProb 8%
4 - 0
29.00
ImpProb 3%
4 - 1
21.00
ImpProb 5%
0 - 0
9.50
ImpProb 11%
1 - 1
5.75
ImpProb 17%
2 - 2
8.00
ImpProb 13%
0 - 1
8.00
ImpProb 13%
0 - 2
9.50
ImpProb 11%
0 - 3
16.00
ImpProb 6%
1 - 2
7.00
ImpProb 14%
1 - 3
11.50
ImpProb 9%
2 - 3
12.50
ImpProb 8%
3 - 3
21.00
ImpProb 5%
0 - 4
34.00
ImpProb 3%
1 - 4
25.00
ImpProb 4%
2 - 4
29.00
ImpProb 3%
4 - 2
29.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 5
71.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 5
56.00
ImpProb 2%
2 - 5
71.00
ImpProb 1%
3 - 4
46.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 0
61.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 1
51.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 2
61.00
ImpProb 2%
4 - 3
41.00
ImpProb 2%
3 - 5
101.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 3
91.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 4
76.00
ImpProb 1%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for Sweden Superettan: IK brage vs Landskrona BoIS on 1 August 2026

Don't miss the highly anticipated Sweden Superettan showdown featuring IK brage vs Landskrona BoIS on 1 August 2026. This clash promises to be a pivotal moment in the season, with both teams showcasing their best talents and strategies. Tune in to witness outstanding performances and memorable goals that could define the trajectory of the league.

placement