MFK Bytča vs Liptovský Mikuláš Odds

MFK Bytča vs Liptovský Mikuláš
25 July 2026
1X2
MFK Bytča
3.95
ImpProb 25%
Draw
3.65
ImpProb 27%
Liptovský Mikuláš
1.75
ImpProb 57%
placement middle
Double Chance
MFK Bytča Or Draw
1.95
ImpProb 51%
MFK Bytča or Liptovský Mikuláš
1.20
ImpProb 83%
Draw or Liptovský Mikuláš
1.17
ImpProb 85%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.57
ImpProb 64%
No
2.15
ImpProb 47%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.20
ImpProb 83%
Over 2.5
1.65
ImpProb 61%
Over 3.5
2.60
ImpProb 38%
Goals under
Under 1.5
4.20
ImpProb 24%
Under 2.5
2.15
ImpProb 47%
Under 3.5
1.45
ImpProb 69%
Half-Time/Full-Time
MFK Bytča/Draw
13.00
ImpProb 8%
MFK Bytča/Liptovský Mikuláš
19.00
ImpProb 5%
Draw/Liptovský Mikuláš
4.50
ImpProb 22%
MFK Bytča/MFK Bytča
6.50
ImpProb 15%
Draw/MFK Bytča
9.00
ImpProb 11%
Liptovský Mikuláš/MFK Bytča
34.00
ImpProb 3%
Liptovský Mikuláš/Draw
15.00
ImpProb 7%
Liptovský Mikuláš/Liptovský Mikuláš
2.80
ImpProb 36%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
11.00
ImpProb 9%
2 - 0
16.00
ImpProb 6%
2 - 1
10.00
ImpProb 10%
3 - 0
31.00
ImpProb 3%
3 - 1
20.00
ImpProb 5%
3 - 2
21.00
ImpProb 5%
4 - 0
65.00
ImpProb 2%
4 - 1
45.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 0
11.00
ImpProb 9%
1 - 1
6.40
ImpProb 16%
2 - 2
10.00
ImpProb 10%
0 - 1
7.30
ImpProb 14%
0 - 2
7.70
ImpProb 13%
0 - 3
11.00
ImpProb 9%
1 - 2
7.00
ImpProb 14%
1 - 3
10.00
ImpProb 10%
2 - 3
15.00
ImpProb 7%
3 - 3
29.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 4
19.00
ImpProb 5%
1 - 4
18.00
ImpProb 6%
2 - 4
26.00
ImpProb 4%
4 - 2
50.00
ImpProb 2%
3 - 4
50.00
ImpProb 2%
4 - 3
65.00
ImpProb 2%
4 - 4
80.00
ImpProb 1%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for Slovakia 2. liga: MFK Bytča vs Liptovský Mikuláš on 25 July 2026

Catch the exciting Slovakia 2. liga game as MFK Bytča takes on Liptovský Mikuláš on 25 July 2026. With a history of fierce rivalry and spectacular matches, this game is set to deliver exceptional soccer action. Fans can look forward to strategic plays, key player matchups, and a dynamic display of athleticism from both sides.

placement