San Diego vs Puebla Odds

San Diego vs Puebla
13 August 2026
1X2
San Diego
1.63
ImpProb 61%
Draw
4.40
ImpProb 23%
Puebla
4.35
ImpProb 23%
placement middle
Double Chance
San Diego Or Draw
1.18
ImpProb 85%
San Diego or Puebla
1.17
ImpProb 85%
Draw or Puebla
2.25
ImpProb 44%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.48
ImpProb 68%
No
2.55
ImpProb 39%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.13
ImpProb 88%
Over 2.5
1.44
ImpProb 69%
Over 3.5
2.10
ImpProb 48%
Goals under
Under 1.5
5.75
ImpProb 17%
Under 2.5
2.75
ImpProb 36%
Under 3.5
1.70
ImpProb 59%
Half-Time/Full-Time
San Diego/Draw
13.00
ImpProb 8%
San Diego/Puebla
29.00
ImpProb 3%
Draw/Puebla
10.00
ImpProb 10%
San Diego/San Diego
2.35
ImpProb 43%
Draw/San Diego
4.75
ImpProb 21%
Puebla/San Diego
19.00
ImpProb 5%
Puebla/Draw
15.00
ImpProb 7%
Puebla/Puebla
7.50
ImpProb 13%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
9.75
ImpProb 10%
2 - 0
10.50
ImpProb 10%
2 - 1
8.75
ImpProb 11%
3 - 0
14.00
ImpProb 7%
3 - 1
12.00
ImpProb 8%
3 - 2
19.50
ImpProb 5%
4 - 0
25.00
ImpProb 4%
4 - 1
21.00
ImpProb 5%
0 - 0
13.00
ImpProb 8%
1 - 1
9.75
ImpProb 10%
2 - 2
14.50
ImpProb 7%
0 - 1
17.50
ImpProb 6%
0 - 2
35.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 3
90.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 2
16.00
ImpProb 6%
1 - 3
40.00
ImpProb 3%
2 - 3
35.00
ImpProb 3%
3 - 3
45.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 4
250.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 4
120.00
ImpProb 1%
2 - 4
110.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 2
35.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 5
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 5
500.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 5
450.00
ImpProb 0%
3 - 4
150.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 0
55.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 1
45.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 2
75.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 0
150.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 1
120.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 2
200.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 3
80.00
ImpProb 1%
3 - 5
600.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 5
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 3
175.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 4
600.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 3
500.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 4
250.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 0
450.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 1
350.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 2
600.00
ImpProb 0%
8 - 0
1250.00
ImpProb 0%
8 - 1
1250.00
ImpProb 0%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for World Leagues Cup: San Diego vs Puebla on 13 August 2026

Catch the exciting World Leagues Cup game as San Diego takes on Puebla on 13 August 2026. With a history of fierce rivalry and spectacular matches, this game is set to deliver exceptional soccer action. Fans can look forward to strategic plays, key player matchups, and a dynamic display of athleticism from both sides.

placement