Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna Odds

Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna
2 August 2026
1X2
Wolfsberger AC
2.30
ImpProb 43%
Draw
3.45
ImpProb 29%
Austria Vienna
2.88
ImpProb 35%
placement middle
Double Chance
Wolfsberger AC Or Draw
1.40
ImpProb 71%
Wolfsberger AC or Austria Vienna
1.25
ImpProb 80%
Draw or Austria Vienna
1.57
ImpProb 64%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.62
ImpProb 62%
No
2.10
ImpProb 48%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.25
ImpProb 80%
Over 2.5
1.83
ImpProb 55%
Over 3.5
3.10
ImpProb 32%
Goals under
Under 1.5
3.70
ImpProb 27%
Under 2.5
1.95
ImpProb 51%
Under 3.5
1.35
ImpProb 74%
Half-Time/Full-Time
Wolfsberger AC/Draw
13.00
ImpProb 8%
Wolfsberger AC/Austria Vienna
29.00
ImpProb 3%
Draw/Austria Vienna
6.50
ImpProb 15%
Wolfsberger AC/Wolfsberger AC
3.70
ImpProb 27%
Draw/Wolfsberger AC
5.50
ImpProb 18%
Austria Vienna/Wolfsberger AC
26.00
ImpProb 4%
Austria Vienna/Draw
13.00
ImpProb 8%
Austria Vienna/Austria Vienna
4.50
ImpProb 22%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
8.50
ImpProb 12%
2 - 0
13.00
ImpProb 8%
2 - 1
9.50
ImpProb 11%
3 - 0
26.00
ImpProb 4%
3 - 1
19.00
ImpProb 5%
3 - 2
27.00
ImpProb 4%
4 - 0
70.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 1
50.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 0
8.00
ImpProb 13%
1 - 1
6.80
ImpProb 15%
2 - 2
13.50
ImpProb 7%
0 - 1
9.50
ImpProb 11%
0 - 2
16.50
ImpProb 6%
0 - 3
40.00
ImpProb 3%
1 - 2
11.00
ImpProb 9%
1 - 3
26.00
ImpProb 4%
2 - 3
32.00
ImpProb 3%
3 - 3
60.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 4
120.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 4
80.00
ImpProb 1%
2 - 4
100.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 2
70.00
ImpProb 1%
0 - 5
450.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 5
300.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 5
400.00
ImpProb 0%
3 - 4
175.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 0
200.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 1
175.00
ImpProb 1%
5 - 2
250.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 0
800.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 1
600.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 2
900.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 3
150.00
ImpProb 1%
3 - 5
700.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 3
500.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 4
450.00
ImpProb 0%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for Austria Bundesliga: Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna on 2 August 2026

The Austria Bundesliga presents an exciting face-off between Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna on 2 August 2026. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Austria Bundesliga.

placement