Gyori ETO FC vs Nyiregyhaza Odds

Gyori ETO FC vs Nyiregyhaza
2 August 2026
1X2
Gyori ETO FC
1.45
ImpProb 69%
Draw
4.20
ImpProb 24%
Nyiregyhaza
6.20
ImpProb 16%
placement middle
Double Chance
Gyori ETO FC Or Draw
1.06
ImpProb 94%
Gyori ETO FC or Nyiregyhaza
1.14
ImpProb 88%
Draw or Nyiregyhaza
2.62
ImpProb 38%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
1.65
ImpProb 61%
No
2.05
ImpProb 49%
placement middle
Goals Over
Over 1.5
1.18
ImpProb 85%
Over 2.5
1.57
ImpProb 64%
Over 3.5
2.40
ImpProb 42%
Goals under
Under 1.5
4.50
ImpProb 22%
Under 2.5
2.30
ImpProb 43%
Under 3.5
1.53
ImpProb 65%
Half-Time/Full-Time
Gyori ETO FC/Draw
15.00
ImpProb 7%
Gyori ETO FC/Nyiregyhaza
41.00
ImpProb 2%
Draw/Nyiregyhaza
13.00
ImpProb 8%
Gyori ETO FC/Gyori ETO FC
2.15
ImpProb 47%
Draw/Gyori ETO FC
4.20
ImpProb 24%
Nyiregyhaza/Gyori ETO FC
19.00
ImpProb 5%
Nyiregyhaza/Draw
17.00
ImpProb 6%
Nyiregyhaza/Nyiregyhaza
10.00
ImpProb 10%
placement middle
Correct Score
1 - 0
8.00
ImpProb 13%
2 - 0
8.75
ImpProb 11%
2 - 1
8.50
ImpProb 12%
3 - 0
11.75
ImpProb 9%
3 - 1
11.75
ImpProb 9%
3 - 2
23.00
ImpProb 4%
4 - 0
21.00
ImpProb 5%
4 - 1
21.00
ImpProb 5%
0 - 0
9.75
ImpProb 10%
1 - 1
9.25
ImpProb 11%
2 - 2
17.00
ImpProb 6%
0 - 1
17.00
ImpProb 6%
0 - 2
40.00
ImpProb 3%
0 - 3
120.00
ImpProb 1%
1 - 2
19.00
ImpProb 5%
1 - 3
60.00
ImpProb 2%
2 - 3
50.00
ImpProb 2%
3 - 3
65.00
ImpProb 2%
0 - 4
500.00
ImpProb 0%
1 - 4
250.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 4
200.00
ImpProb 1%
4 - 2
40.00
ImpProb 3%
1 - 5
1250.00
ImpProb 0%
2 - 5
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
3 - 4
300.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 0
45.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 1
45.00
ImpProb 2%
5 - 2
90.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 0
120.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 1
120.00
ImpProb 1%
6 - 2
250.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 3
120.00
ImpProb 1%
3 - 5
1250.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 3
250.00
ImpProb 0%
5 - 4
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
6 - 3
700.00
ImpProb 0%
4 - 4
450.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 0
350.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 1
350.00
ImpProb 0%
7 - 2
700.00
ImpProb 0%
8 - 0
1000.00
ImpProb 0%
8 - 1
1250.00
ImpProb 0%
placement right

Free Soccer Odds for Hungary NB I: Gyori ETO FC vs Nyiregyhaza on 2 August 2026

The Hungary NB I presents an exciting face-off between Gyori ETO FC vs Nyiregyhaza on 2 August 2026. Be sure to watch as these two formidable teams engage in a strategic and fast-paced game, aiming to secure crucial points in the league. This match is set to be a testament to the high level of competition in the Hungary NB I.

placement